News - ADRK
German Championship IPO 2013 in Eschweiler

 
62nd German Championship IPO  

Date: 5th to 6th of October 2013
Location: Hubert-Bündges-Stadion, Stadionstraße, 52249 Eschweiler-Weisweiler
District Group: BG Eschweiler (LG 07 - Rheinland)
                  

Trial-director:   Dieter Kühntoph
Judges: A: Ingo Muchau
  B: Prof. Dr. Peter Friedrich
  C: Peter Grube
Tracking-director:   Benno Galonska
Helpers  C:   Oliver Neubrand, Björn Allgaier (Rechtshelfer), Ersatz: Felix Kuckelsberg

                                       

First Pictures, Aachener Nachrichten
 

Results
German Championship IPO
 
on 05./06.10.2013 in Eschweiler-Weisweiler
                   
St.-No. Cat-No. Handler Dog Results
A B C Tot. TSB Grade Rank
                     
13 17 Paul Dieter Viehoff Elch vom Heltorfer Forst 100 97 95 292 a V 1
17 1 Markus Maaser Amboss vom Norderdiek 97 95 99 291 a V 2
24 26 Jörg  Schwabe Boss vom Kriegsdamm 100 90 99 289 a V 3
12 22 Irina Meier Indio von den Golan Höhen 99 93 95 287 a V 4
4 9 Stephan Weber Bullweih vom Schandpfahl 98 86 99 283 a SG 5
18 3 Wolfgang Ziminski Ron vom Stüffelkopf 100 88 91 279 a SG 6
9 14 Peter Baum Amigo vom Sittard 90 94 94 278 a SG 7
28 7 Markus Maaser Bongo von der Bodebrücke 96 90 91 277 a SG 8
7 24 Werner Späth Ole vom Kressbach 97 89 91 277 a SG 9
25 2 Alexander Ewerling Xian von der Räuberhöhle 92 93 90 275 a SG 10
6 19 Steve Weis Freya vom Türnleberg 98 87 90 275 a SG 11
26 4 Dirk Bäcker Chaos vom Schicksalsberg 95 93 86 274 a SG 12
5 11 Gabriele Feiler Snoopy vom Amtsbach 92 86 94 272 a SG 13
3 20 Ralf Paul Gero vom Schwingbach 94 88 90 272 a SG 14
27 27 Ramona Farr Wotan von der Bleichstrasse 96 90 84 270 a SG 15
11 16 Gudrun Schüttig Ubbo vom Hause Anin 93 82 92 267 a G 16
2 5 Olaf Pritzkow Yul aus dem Blumental 92 94 80 266 a G 17
1 21 Gerd Bückle Youri vom Hülsental 92 77 96 265 a G 18
22 25 Hans-Jürgen Schmid Chet von der Bleichstrasse 95 90 80 265 a G 19
10 28 Jürgen Müller Kit von der Königskanzel 88 90 84 262 a G 20
23 6 Johannes Wiemkes Adra von der Barenau 94 77 90 261 a G 21
8 8 Lothar Rademacher Raik vom Hause Anin 89 84 88 261 a G 22
19 15 Frank Hakenes Champ vom Zauberwald 92 84 85 261 a G 23
20 23 Steffen Kübler Schorsch vom Hause Neubrand 90 85 84 259 a G 24
21 13 Dunja Hardebusch Anna vom Hardebuscher Hof 88 81 Abb. 169 ng M 25
                     
  10 Yasemin Arslan Emma vom Tanneneck absent
  12 Margret Koch Flipper aus der Grafschaft absent
  18 Gerlinde Göllner Cleo vom Kuchenberg absent
                     

 


 

Schedule for training on Friday, 04.10.2013

                                       Top

 

                                         Top

                                                    
 

 

 

 

                                Top